Oddziały przedszkolne

  • mgr Katarzyna Sztuba
  • mgr Sylwia Krajewska
  • mgr Emilia Hilscher
  • mgr Ewa Sendwicka
  • mgr Magda Błażyńska
  • mgr Natalia Łużyńska

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  • mgr Karina Kuźniak – Garstecka
  • mgr Sylwia Kral
  • mgr Alina Rzadkiewicz
  • mgr Iwona Sabacińska
  • mgr Beata Witkowska
  • mgr Barbara Robaczewska
  • mgr Grażyna Witkowska
  • mgr Magdalena Ciszewska
  • mgr Magdalena Wojtas-Gnat

Język polski

  • mgr Arletta Jagodzińska
  • mgr Emanuela Zbylut
  • mgr Izabela Terzimann
  • mgr Hanna Rajmann
  • mgr Lidia Makowiecka

Język angielski

  • mgr Ewa Strzyżewska
  • mgr Wiesława Woźniak
  • mgr Teresa Banaszak
  • mgr Magdalena Szenefeld

Język niemiecki

  • mgr Dorota Lubawy

Matematyka

  • mgr Ewa Kędziorska
  • mgr Beata Skrzyńska-Klim
  • mgr inż. Anna Ginter
  • mgr Danuta Pokora
  • mgr Maria Kulczyńska

Muzyka

  • mgr Dobromiła Swosińska

Plastyka

  • mgr Hanna Zawadzka – Pleszyńska
  • mgr Dorota Lubawy

Wychowanie fizyczne

  • mgr Aleksander Ryska
  • mgr Rafał Witkowski
  • mgr Małgorzata Jaroch
  • mgr Agnieszka Kulpeksza
  • mgr Tadeusz Brzykcy

Przyroda

  • mgr Agnieszka Mielczarek
  • mgr Izabella Bodnar

Historia

  • mgr Mariola Polańska
  • mgr Gabriela Rojek
  • mgr Agnieszka Grobelna – Staniszewska

WOS

  • mgr Mariola Polańska

Biologia

  • mgr Izabella Bodnar
  • mgr Agnieszka Mielczarek

Chemia

  • mgr Agnieszka Kulczyk

Technika

  • mgr Agnieszka Kulczyk
  • mgr Stanisław Adamczyk

Geografia

  • mgr Małgorzata Kowalska

Fizyka

  • mgr Ewa Kędziorska

Informatyka

  • mgr Zbigniew Kowalski
  • mgr Stanisław Adamczyk

Religia

  • mgr Anna Pokorzyńska
  • mgr Justyna Tabor

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

  • mgr Izabella Bodnar

Pedagog

  • mgr Bogusława Ryska
  • mgr Maria Żemojtel

Psycholog

  • mgr Monika Wronka – Gołatka

Logopeda

  • mgr Janina Idczak – Czarnecka

Biblioteka

  • mgr Martyna Kubanek
  • mgr Klaudia Posłuszna

Świetlica

  • mgr Gabriela Sobczak
  • mgr Hanna Lech – Codrow
  • mgr Dobromiła Swosińska
  • mgr Martyna Kubanek
  • mgr Agnieszka Mielczarek
  • Małgorzata Trzeciak

Nauczyciel wspomagający

  • mgr Karolina Dawidowicz
  • Katarzyna Pogiel – Dąbrowska